Le cross de l'école d'athlétisme

Les classements

21 octobre 2021

Super-poussines

1 - Alix DURAND

2 - Louise GAUTRON

3 - Clémence CAMUS

4 - Pauline PICARD

5 - Madeleine CHAMBOUNAUD

6 - Lydia SÉNÉCHAL

7 - Hermance THOMAS

8 - Clémence BOUY

9 - Diane VASSEUR

10 - Aliénor BON

11 - Thaïs CASSEZ

12 - Isaure DELATTRE

13 - Castille DE GAUDEMARIS

14 - Marine LADIRE-SAUVAGE

15 - Hortense HOGUET

16 - Hanaé POUPEL ARSONNEAU

246449289_2044822449007053_5993805457241892163_n.jpg

Super-poussins

1 - Roméo GIBERGUES

2 - Augustin LE ROUX

3 - Silouane GROUIN

4 - Hélie DE CHAMPSAVIN

5 - Foucauld TURLOTTE

6 - Luigi REAUBOURG

7 - Giovanni ZAARUOLO

8 - Arthur DE SAINT SEINE

9 - Mayeul BONVIN

10 - Jean DE ROCQUIGNY

11 - Clément HAICAULT DE LA REGONTAIS

12 - Pierre DE LA FOREST DIVONNE

13 - Pablo GARCIN

14 - Maxence BETHOUX

Poussines

1 - Diane LEFEBVRE

2 - Agathe SERVE

3 - Célestine ROGER-MACHART

4 - Hortense CHEVILLOTTE

5 - Clémence BERTHELOT

6 - Judith CHEVALIER-CHANTEPIE

7 - Isaure CUIGNET

8 - Constance CHAMBOUNAUD

9 - Lili RESTOUT

10 - Iris LEGER

11 - Alexia GALIMARD

12 - Alice DE SAINT ALBIN

13 - Quitterie SCHMUCKLE

14 - Madeleine DELATTRE

15 - Élodie PELADE

16 - Darina VASTEL

17 - Anna ALMAZO

18 - Jeanne GUERIS

19 - Rose BALME

20 - Aya HAJJI

21 - Clémence QUIGNARD

247249873_2044820629007235_5906717319361232743_n.jpg
246412287_2044818575674107_2901325064559623407_n.jpg

Poussins

1 - Jean LE ROUX

2 - Camille DE VAUMAS

3 - Essia NGOMBE OLONGO

4 - Théophile CAVROY

5 - Chahine KADDAR

6 - Guilhem TURLOTTE

7 - Côme DURAND

8 - Andréa VAN QUI

9 - Mattis VIDAL

10 - William JOCELYN

11 - Antoine MEHL

12 - Angel MARC

13 - Nahim EL ALLAOUI

14 - Roméo CONSTANTIN

15 - Augustin STADELMAIER

16 - Gabin LEGER

17 - Raphaël DE GABORY

18 - Félix DE LA SERRE

19 - Benoit MAHY

20 - Noé BALME

21 - Charles GARNIER

22 - Yamine KASSAS

23 - Mohammed AJJI

24 - Arthur BIZEUL

25 - Martin BOUY

26 - Paul-Augustin BON

27 - François DE VREGILLE

28 - Clément BERNARD

29 - Côme DE GAUDEMARIS

30 - Nathan AMM

31 - Grégoire JAHAN DE LESTANG

Benjamines

1 - Marie-Liesse D'HARDEMARE

2 - Victoria BERTHELOT

3 - Victoire COSTE

4 - Hortense BRAUNWALD

5 - Julia DARCEL

6 - Jade JOUAN

7 - Cloé DE SAN PRIMO

8 - Valentine DE LA CROIX

9 - Alix LEFEBVRE

10 - Océane NTI MPOUABOU

11 - Inaya ABAGHAD

12 - Anaïs ROUSSELOT

13 - Clélia BELLANGER

14 - Juliette HERMANT

15 - Élise LAMONTAGNE

16 - Juliette BOURREAU

247118326_2044819882340643_2540981753777940975_n.jpg
247607703_2044819629007335_3744158234513617115_n.jpg

Benjamins

1 - Antoine BOURBON

2 - Aubin CHAMBOUNAUD

3 - Erwan LE ROUX

4 - Pierre DE SERESIN

5 - Atouakema NGOMBE OLONGO

6 - Thomas WERLEN

7 - Antoine LERSTEAU

8 - Wandrille DE CHASSEY

9 - Antoine DURAND

10 - Alexandre DE LANGLOIS

11 - Clément GAUDET-ROUSSET

12 - Aymeric GROUIN

13 - Ernest GAUTRON

14 - Éric LOUIS

15 - Alexandre SOUCHON

16 - Jules GUERIS

17 - Paul CAVROY

18 - Côme BOSQUILLON DE JENLIS

19 - Clément DELATTRE

20 - Titouan DE SAXCE

21 - Sixte BOUGLE

22 - Camille DAVIAUD

23 - Thomas THEVENIN

24 - Simon MAZAUD

25 - Ghislain DE LA FOREST DIVONNE

246391908_2044820362340595_709814145918613586_n.jpg