top of page

Le challenge de
l'école d'athlétisme

DSCF8580-1.jpg

Les classements

Au 20 décembre 2023 

Super-poussines

1 - Philomène CHABANNES

2 - Rasha BOUATTOURA

3 - Lucie SEBIANE

4 - Adélaïde BON

5 - Agathe MIRY

6 - Clémence HERVE-BERNARD

7 - Rose GAUTRON

8 - Hortense SERVE

9 - Sarah-Louise NKENGUE KANA

10 - Constance CHEUVREUX

11 - Eglantine PASQUESOONE

12 - Jeanne CHAMBOUNAUD

13 - Jeanne DAVIAUD

450 Pts

426 Pts

425 Pts

339 Pts

338 Pts

320 Pts

314 Pts

267 Pts

261 Pts

252 Pts

243 Pts

230Pts

150 Pts

DSCF8259-1.jpg

Poussines

1 - Louise GAUTRON

2 - Clémence BOUY

3 - Clémence CAMUS

4 - Pauline PICARD

5 - Louise BELLEC

6 - Maylis PINEL DE GOLLEVILLE

7 - Lydia SENECHAL

8 - Marthe FONTAINE

9 - Alix DURAND

10 - Hermance CHEVROU

11 - Aliénor BON

12 - Emma BABERIAN

13 - Héloïse DEVOITINNE

14 - Marine LADIRE-SAUVAGE

15 - Alix LEGER DE ARANJO
16 - Madeleine CHAMBOUNAUD
17 - Margot BABLED

18 - Marie GARCON DES ETANGS

19 - Augustine ARHAN

20 - Eugénie PELLETIER

21 - Faustine RENOUX

22 - Sofia BUONSANTI

21 - Héloïse BONELLI

23 - Elise DECRION

24 - Diane VASSEUR

25 - Jeanne DE LANGLOIS

465 Pts

442 Pts

432 Pts

353 Pts

350 Pts

344 Pts

336 Pts

301 Pts

300 Pts

298 Pts

289 Pts

288 Pts

287 Pts

273 Pts

269 Pts

257 Pts

255 Pts

252 Pts

250 Pts

240 Pts

236 Pts

211 Pts

210 Pts

180 Pts

130 Pts

110 Pts

DSCF8302-1.jpg

Super-poussins

1 - Hugues SUBRA

2 - Jacques LE ROUX

3 - Issé NGOMBE OLONGO

4 - Mossé NGOMBE OLONGO

5 - Grégoire BRUN

6 - Nils LATROBE

7 - Balthazar DE L'ESTOILLE

8 - Louison BOISSARD

9 - Rafael DOS SANTOS

10 - Robin ALEXANDRE

11 - Foulques DE ROUGE

12 - Gaspard VIGNON

13 - Balthazar DE LA CROIX

14 - Thomas HEIMBOURGER

15 - Victor LEMONNIER

16 - Montfort TURLOTTE

17 - Louis TOBAR-MALAGUENO

18 - Raphaël THOMAS

19 - Bosco DE VREGILLE
20 - Mayeul DUJARDIN

21 - Ferdinand MILLET-TAUNAY

520 Pts

469 Pts

417 Pts

396 Pts

390 Pts

375 Pts

352 Pts

328 Pts

323 Pts

318 Pts

307 Pts

305 Pts

301 Pts

286 Pts

264 Pts

260 Pts

259 Pts

224 Pts

203 Pts

140 Pts

130 Pts

Poussins

1 - Etienne SUBRA

2 - Augustin LE ROUX

3 - Théophile BRUN

4 - Roméo GIBERGUES

4 - Remi SEBIANE

4 - Aymeric DE BUSSY

7 - Louis COULON PILEWSKI

8 - Foucauld TURLOTTE

9 - Armand DE ROUGE

10 - Léon MEDINGER

11 - Silouane GROUIN

11 - Félicien HERVE-BERNARD

11 - Charles GARCON DES ETANGS

14 - Mayeul DE LA SERRE

15 - Gabriel MIRY

16 - Armand ROUSSET

17 - Clément HAICAULT DE LA REGONTAIS

18 - Ferréol SOLEILLE

18 - Antonin VACHER

20 - Arthur DE SAINT SEINE

21 - Louis JOPPE

22 - Joseph GARNIER

23 - Ladislas PASQUESOONE

24 - Nathanaël DOGNIN

25 - Simon BABUSIAUX

26 - Cyril MUGNIER

27 - Augustin PORTMANN

28 - Jean DE ROCQUIGNY

29 - Roméo BONGRAND

30 - Edern GELI

31 - Melchior GELI
32 - Maxime JOURDAN

33 - Augustin PINON

34 - Henri DE CASTET

35 - Raphaël WISCART

36 - Lorenzo GONCALVES

509 Pts

500 Pts

448 Pts

370 Pts

370 Pts

370 Pts

335 Pts

302 Pts

294 Pts

287 Pts

286 Pts

286 Pts

284 Pts

273 Pts

272 Pts

271 Pts

269 Pts

259 Pts

259 Pts

257 Pts

251 Pts

248 Pts

238 Pts

235 Pts

234 Pts

233 Pts

232 Pts

220 Pts

216 Pts

213 Pts

211 Pts

200 Pts

195 Pts

190 Pts

167 Pts

80 Pts

Benjamins

1 - Camille DE VAUMAS

2 - Lucien BESNARD

3 - Jean LE ROUX

4 - Essia NGOMBE OLONGO

5 - Paul COULON-PILEWSKI

6 - Mattis VIDAL

7 - Chahine KADDAR

7 - Paul-Augustin BON

9 - Xavier BRUN

10 - Félix DE LA SERRE

11 - Aymen SOUMMAR

12 - Raphaël DE GABORY

13 - Oday BOUATTARA

14 - Ambroise DE LA CROIX

15 - Joseph CHEVALLEY

16 - Alexis DE METZ-NOBLAT

17 - Arthur BIZEUL

18 - Nahim EL ALLAOUI

19 - Mohammed HAJJI

20 - Côme DURAND
21 - Nathan AMM

22 - Achille BOUMIER

23 - Ulysse MARTIN DE VALANCOGNE

23 - Jacob DUEZ

25 - François DE VREGILLE

387 Pts

369 Pts

340 Pts

337 Pts

310 Pts

306 Pts

268 Pts

268 Pts

265 Pts

249 Pts

244 Pts

244 Pts

236 Pts

223 Pts

221 Pts

212 Pts

210 Pts

197 Pts

195 Pts

190 Pts

182 Pts

173 Pts

120 Pts

120 Pts

80 Pts

Benjamines

1 - Diane LEFEBVRE

2 - Agathe SERVE

3 - Célestine ROGER-MACHART

4 - Agathe MAZIN

5 - Judith CHEVALIER-CHANTEPIE

6 - Elodie PELADE

7 - Alexia GALIMARD

8 - Soline BAUDET

9 - Brune DE LANGLOIS

10 - Constance CHAMBOUNAUD

11 - Hortense DE MONPLANET

12 - Gabrielle POISSON-DALLE

13 - Juliette MARTIN

14 - Thérèse DOGNIN

380 Pts

339 Pts

326 Pts

304 Pts

298 Pts

293 Pts

292 Pts

271 Pts

250 Pts

247 Pts

245 Pts

219 Pts

100 Pts

90 Pts

DSCF8461-1.jpg
bottom of page