20220206_152012.jpg

2e tour en salle
BE-MI

Versailles - 6 février 2022

12 qualifiés pour la finale

BENJAMINES

6e - Julia DARCEL - 72 pts

50 m : 8"08 - Longueur : 3 m 96 - Poids : 6 m 59

15e - Alice COUSIN KIRK - 63 pts

50 m : 8"13 - Hauteur : 1 m 10 - Poids : 6 m 97

16e - Alix LEFEBVRE - 62 pts

50 m : 8"08 - Longueur : 3 m 54 - Poids : 5 m 78

17e - Victoria BERTHELOT - 60 pts

50 m : 8"11 - Longueur : 3 m 66 - Poids : 5 m 31

21e - Hortense BRAUNWALD - 59 pts

50 m : 8"13 - Longueur : 3 m 34 - Poids : 6 m 03

23e - Valentine DE LA CROIX - 54 pts

50 m : 8"56 - Longueur : 3 m 45 - Poids : 5 m 76

24e - Victoire COSTE - 53 pts

50 m : 8"13 - Longueur : 3 m 43 - Poids : 4 m 73

29e - Cloé DE SAN PRIMO - 48 pts

50 m : 8"67 - Longueur : 3 m 39 - Poids : 5 m 21

BENJAMINS

7e - Antoine BOURBON - 75 pts

50 m : 7"91 - Longueur : 4 m 27 - Poids : 7 m 73

20e - Antoine LERSTEAU - 59 pts

50 m : 8"01 - Longueur : 3 m 94 - Poids : 5 m 29

24e - Atouakema NGOMBE OLONGO - 58 pts

50 m : 8"05 - Longueur : 3 m 94 - Poids : 5 m 78

25e - Jules GUERIS - 58 pts

50 m : 8"38 - Longueur : 3 m 99 - Poids : 5 m 67

31e - Thomas WERLEN - 53 pts

50 m : 8"42 - Longueur : 3 m 75 - Poids : 5 m 48

 

33e - Thomas THEVENIN - 49 pts

50 m H : 11"20 - Longueur : 3 m 35 - Poids : 5 m 81

33e - Wandrille DE CHASSEY - 49 pts

50 m : 8"56 - Longueur : 3 m 35 - Poids : 5 m 84

35e - Erwan LE ROUX - 47 pts

50 m H : 11"63 - Longueur : 3 m 55 - Poids : 5 m 37

38e - Clément DELATTRE - 42 pts

50 m : 8"71 - Longueur : 3 m 52 - Poids : 4 m 34

35e - Éric LOUIS - 47 pts

50 m : 8"85 - Longueur : 3 m 73 - Poids : 3 m 81

40e - Aymeric GROUIN - 37 pts

50 m : 8"84 - Longueur : 3 m 20 - Poids : 4 m 43

43e - Paul CAVROY - 33 pts

50 m : 9"33 - Longueur : 3 m 04 - Poids : 4 m 70

MINIMES F

8e - Gaëlle ROHAYEM - 60 pts

50 m : 8"05 - Longueur : 3 m 90 - Poids : 6 m 96

15e - Lucile MICHEL - 52 pts

50 m : 7"81 - Longueur : 3 m 51 - Poids : 6 m 06

19e - Flore ESCOFFIER - 44 pts

50 m : 8"34 - Longueur : 3 m 29 - Poids : 5 m 91

20e - Angèle MAZAUD - 38 pts

50 m : 8"40 - Longueur : 3 m 39 - Poids : 4 m 90

MINIMES H

6e - Jules RAOULT - 78 pts

50 m : 7"21 - Longueur : 5 m 37 - Hauteur : 1 m 54

10e - Amaury VIEL - 54 pts

50 m : 7"63 - Longueur : 4 m 26 - Poids : 7 m 89

12e - Marco VALENTINI - 47 pts

50 m : 7"63 - Longueur : 4 m 65 - Poids : 5 m 66

13e - Thomas LE QUERE - 28 pts

50 m : 8"12 - Longueur : 3 m 30 - Poids : 5 m 26

20220206_151828.jpg
20220206_150025.jpg
20220206_152044.jpg
273192485_361247455517361_8763302894461110845_n.jpg
272725608_994789361439056_916667077195413460_n.jpg
257651928_904686426884615_6683782790249626915_n.jpg
272662152_652142949260936_8413247546734884641_n.jpg